Bowling

Bahnbelegung Hausliga Mittwoch 2021/2022

        WEEK #   DATE      5-6    7-8    9-10  11-12  13-14  15-16
        ------  --------  -----  -----  -----  -----  -----  -----
           1    9/8/21     1-2    3-4    5-6    7-8    9-10  11-12
           2    9/15/21    4-5    6-2   12-3    9-11   1-7   10-8 
           3    9/22/21    9-3    1-10  11-4    5-12   8-2    6-7 
           4    9/29/21    7-12   5-8    9-2   10-4   11-6    1-3 
           5    10/6/21   11-8    9-7    1-5    6-3   10-12   2-4 
           6    10/13/21  10-6   11-1    3-8   12-2    7-4    9-5 
           7    10/20/21   5-7    4-12   2-10   1-9    6-8    3-11
           8    10/27/21  12-9   10-5    7-11   4-6    2-3    8-1 
           9    11/3/21    6-1    2-11   8-12   3-5    4-9    7-10
          10    11/10/21   3-10   8-9    4-1    2-7    5-11  12-6 
          11    11/17/21   8-4    7-3    6-9   11-10  12-1    5-2 
          12    11/24/21   6-5    2-1   12-11   4-3    8-7   10-9 
          13    12/1/21    3-12   5-4    8-10   2-6   11-9    7-1 
          14    12/8/21    4-11   3-9    7-6   10-1   12-5    2-8 
          15    12/15/21   2-9   12-7    3-1    8-5    4-10   6-11
          16    12/22/21   5-1    8-11   4-2    7-9    3-6   12-10
                12/29/21             ***NO BOWLING***
          17    1/5/22     8-3    6-10   5-9    1-11   2-12   4-7 
          18    1/12/22   10-2    7-5   11-3   12-4    9-1    8-6 
          19    1/19/22   11-7    9-12   1-8    5-10   6-4    3-2 
          20    1/26/22   12-8    1-6   10-7   11-2    5-3    9-4 
          21    2/2/22     1-4   10-3    6-12   9-8    7-2   11-5 
          22    2/9/22     9-6    4-8    2-5    3-7   10-11   1-12



      TEAM #  TEAM NAME                    TEAM #  TEAM NAME
      ------  ---------                    ------  ---------
         1    MITTENDRIN                      7    TEAM IRATUS II               
         2    ULTRAS                          8    STARKE 295                   
         3    FREESTYLER                      9    DIE EIERKOEPPE               
         4    DIE PRIMATEN                   10    DIDDL'S                      
         5    TEAM IRATUS                    11    SUENDENBOECKE                
         6    RAEUMKOMMANDO                  12    BLINDTEAM                    



zur├╝ck zum Liga-Menu